Views

Sayuri Sadaoka

Sayuri Sadaoka (定岡 小百合, Sadaoka Sayuri, born September 4, 1955) is a Japanese voice actress from Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1955-09-04

Place of Birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 定岡小百合, さだおか さゆり

Sayuri Sadaoka