Views

Zahn McClarnon

Zahn McClarnon is an American film and television actor of Native American and Irish descent, best known for playing season 2 regular Hanzee Dent in the television series "Fargo" and Akecheta in "Westworld."

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1966-10-24

Place of Birth: Denver, Colorado, USA

Also Known As: Zahn Tokiya-ku McClarnon, Zahn McClamon, Zahn McLarnon, Zahn T. McClarnon, Zane McClarnon

Zahn McClarnon